Travesssia Gran
  Nom i cognoms Data naixement Localitat Club Sexe Distància
1 Francisco Carrasco Montaner 16-11-1980 Sabadell club natacio sabadell Home gran
2 MIQUEL NOVELLBARDAJI 18-02-1982 Sabadell INDEPENDENT Home gran
3 Ana Bertol Gros 18-07-1992 Zaragoza Sport&Fun Dona gran
4 ALMUDENA GREGORIO IBAÑEZ 06-04-1998 ZARAGOZA SPORT&FUN Dona gran
5 Paula Esteban Antorán 31-10-1986 Zaragoza Sport&Fun Dona gran
6 Carles Claveria Floriach 24-04-1974 Mataro Centre Natació Mataró Home gran
7 JAVIER ALMELA OLLER 17-02-1962 CASTELLBISBAL CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL Home gran
8 Isaac Gómez Morales 12-01-1979 Ripollet No Home gran
9 nuria campillo 20-06-1969 cabrera de mar CLUB ESPORTIU NATACIO CABRERA DE MAR Dona gran
10 AGUSTÍ PLANAS SALA 05-11-2006 El Port de la Selva GEN Roses Home gran
11 rebeca Hernández Ayuso 15-10-2003 barcelona INDEPENDENT Dona gran
12 MARINA MUNCUNILL OLIVELLA 16-07-1975 Alella INDEPENDENT Dona gran
13 Enric Torné Granero 11-01-1971 Barcelona Club Natació Catalunya Home gran
14 Irene Fustagueras Farré 01-06-1968 Matadepera CNTerrassa Dona gran
15 Santiago Benimeli Torras 24-06-1966 Sant Quirze del Vallès CNSabadell Home gran
16 Sonia FARGAS MEXIA 13-04-1998 Barcelona club Esportiu Mediterrani Dona gran
17 Cristina Fargas Mexia 12-04-1996 Barcelona Club Esportiu Mediterrani Dona gran
18 Julián Ortega-Villaizán Santaeulària 26-08-1958 bcn DIR Home gran
19 Elsa Barreras Martín 02-08-2006 Santa Perpètua de Mogoda Club Nataclo Sabadell Dona gran
20 PEDRO GARCIA MARTINEZ 02-09-1971 Sant Quirze del Valles no Home gran
21 David Sanz Majolero 30-03-2005 Barcelona CNA Barceloneta Home gran
22 Joan Cortadellas Llubera 27-09-2004 Barcelona CNA Barceloneta Home gran
23 Jordi Carbonell Tuset 19-04-1953 08028 BARCELONA Club Esportiu Mediterrani Home gran
24 Félix Rodríguez Gago 19-02-1966 Barcelona Cap Home gran
25 ESTHER ASENSIO CASTILLO 05-12-1978 Terrassa INDEPENDENT Dona gran
26 MIREIA GIL SANCHEZ 25-02-1978 BARCELONA INDEPENDENT Dona gran
27 Lucia Gomez Rivera 11-04-2003 Martorell CN Martorell Dona gran
28 PERE MALLOL SANGRA 06-10-1971 BARCELONA CNMONTJUICH Home gran
29 ANNA Fontanet Soriano 12-01-1973 Salt CN PALAMOS Dona gran
30 yola juli via 07-06-1972 s'alguer s'alguer CN Dona gran
31 JORDI SOY JUANOLA 09-05-1960 OLOT C.N. OLOT Home gran
32 Ignasi Tusquets Trias de Bes 31-07-1955 Sant Feliu de Guixols independent Home gran
33 Eli Parareda Sala 16-09-1976 vic Vic-Sau Dona gran
34 Carles Ribé Zamora 17-03-1980 Barcelona Independent Home gran
35 Miquel Ramiro Ariza 27-02-1996 Blanes Independent Home gran
36 Javier Navarro Guillen 16-08-1987 Cervello Triatlo palleja Home gran
37 Arnau Trens Ramos 28-05-2007 Sabadell Club Natació Sabadell Home gran
38 Erik Pedrero Rosón 07-06-2005 Sant Feliu de Guixols AC Xaloc Home gran
39 Albert Pros Castella 13-07-1960 Barcelona Independent Home gran
40 Xavier Galiana Roca 16-07-1973 Sant Feliu de Llobregat CN Aquamàsters Home gran
41 Núria Albiol Burcet 11-08-2002 Barcelona Independent Dona gran
42 Toni Ortuño Ribé 15-08-1958 Barcelona Independent Home gran
43 Jaume Caellas Ribera 25-02-1984 Navàs Club Natació Navàs Home gran
44 Jamako Fagetti 12-04-1976 Chiavenna Chiavenna Nuoto Home gran
45 Monica Torro Haro 26-10-1977 Chiavenna . Dona gran
46 Francesc Muñoz Pujol 21-06-1976 Sabadell colombian bike and run Home gran
47 Etor Lacunza Camara 05-08-1974 Girona CN Swimfaster Home gran
48 Anna Maria Lopez Arjona 05-07-1978 GIRONA CN Swimfaster Dona gran
49 LUCIA PASTOR RORRES 18-06-1979 RUBI INDEPENDENT Home gran
50 FLAVIO AUGUSTO FRANCISCO GARCIA 10-10-1978 CASTELLDEFELS FLASPORTS Home gran
51 Xavier Ballesta Lacosta 29-10-1954 Barcelona CNCatalunya Home gran
52 Jose Angel Martínez Nieto 13-05-1979 Roda de Ter Semprarribu Home gran
53 Joel Bertran Izquierdo 28-04-1998 Barcelona Club Natalió L'Hospitalet Home gran
54 Aida Bertran 02-04-1996 barcelona Club Natació Granollers Dona gran
55 Dolors Madeo Ger 18-05-1974 Salt Salt Dona gran
56 Ruth Garcia Soriano 10-09-1968 Girona CNP Dona gran
57 gemma urrea clos 19-02-1975 girona giruneres Dona gran
58 ANTONI BALLESTER MORERA 01-08-1952 IGUALADA CLUB NATACIO IGUALADA Home gran
59 Ricardo Santiago 17-03-1958 BCN CNB Home gran
60 Núria Martínez Barniol 17-06-1995 Gurb Independent Dona gran
61 Oscar Simón Pigrau 06-06-1964 Sabadell Independent Home gran
62 Jordi Cañizares puig 14-07-1973 Terrassa Q wellnesc Home gran
63 Marina Diaz Martinez 31-10-1989 Badalona Independent Dona gran
64 Carles Teixido Vives 22-11-1989 Badalona CN Badalona Home gran
65 Ferran Arnaldo Maroto 11-05-1979 Badalona T3T Team Home gran
66 GLICERIO DIEZ CABALLERO 23-08-1948 L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT CLUB NATACIO L'H Home gran
67 Jaume Quero Bellosta 14-09-1994 Sabadell INDEPENDENT Home gran
68 Germán Muñoz Monzón 04-03-1994 Sabadell Natació Sabadell Home gran
69 David Camps i Russinés 12-11-1967 BARCELONA MARNATON Home gran
70 LLuis Tuneu Arxer 28-09-1949 Manlleu G.E.M Home gran
71 Albert Herrero Gascon 09-01-1974 Granollers independent Home gran
72 Joan Bros Herrero 05-04-1975 Sabadell Marnatoners de Triana Home gran
73 Montse Majó Fontanet 09-06-1975 Sabadell Marnatoners de Triana Dona gran
74 Pablo Aguilar Cruz 14-12-1991 platja d aro RIMBAU Home gran
75 qUIM Duran 13-06-1968 Sant Vicenç de Montalt Independent Home gran
76 Rafael García Romero 02-08-1944 Girona G.E.i E.G. Home gran
77 mariona grañó bernat 02-05-2003 granollers CN Granollers Dona gran
78 Sergi Beltran Jorba 11-08-1974 Sant Feliu del Racó independent Home gran
79 RUBEN GARCIA CALVO 30-12-1974 Barcelona Tri+9 Home gran
80 Marta Gargallo Garasa 23-11-2001 Girona CN Swimfaster Dona gran
81 Manuela Rodríguez Gago 30-06-1969 Barcelona Independent Dona gran
82 JORDI ALTIMIRAS 05-06-1973 NAVARCLES THE CICLERY Home gran
83 ROGER ALTIMIRAS 06-03-2003 NAVARCLES THE CICLERY Home gran
84 LLUIS CAMPS 29-06-1969 santa maria de martorelles INDP Home gran
85 ARIADNA CAMPS 17-08-2005 santa maria de martorelles INDP Dona gran
86 David Roca Fossas 09-04-1996 Aiguafreda Centelles Home gran
87 Josemari Jiménez Rosillo 12-01-1964 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Independent Home gran
88 Pere Isern Cabestany 23-05-1968 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Independent Home gran
89 Marc Cervera Pérez 11-12-1967 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Independent Home gran
90 Joan carles Calero Hernández 17-08-1965 Hospitalet del Llobregat Natacion l'Hospitalet Home gran
91 Pere Guilera Cid 19-10-1972 Gelida Guilers Home gran
92 Gemma Vidal García 07-05-1965 Palamós Club Natació Palamós Dona gran
93 Montserrat Sánchez Zambrano 28-08-1970 Centelles Independent Dona gran
94 Ferran López Pacheco 14-12-1971 Llinars del Vallès Independent Home gran
95 Cunibert González Vila 25-04-1990 Terrassa Independent Home gran
96 JORDI HIDALGO PADROS 05-08-1965 badalona cn badalona Home gran
97 pol HIDALGO LLEVAT 31-07-2001 badalona cn badalona Home gran
98 Nuria Gutiérrez Garriga 26-11-1968 Barcelona AE NATACIÓ GRAMENET Dona gran
99 David Anaya Cano 08-06-1973 Banyoles CN Banyoles Home gran
100 Kilian Rubiejo Moreno 24-10-2007 Torelló Natació club Torelló Home gran
101 Bruna Rubiejo Moreno 29-07-2005 Torelló Natació club Torelló Dona gran
102 Jordi Rubiejo Puig 01-04-1974 Torelló Natació club Torelló Home gran
103 Maria Jesús Luna Timón 14-12-1967 Barcelona independent Dona gran
104 Joan Vilalta Rifà 12-03-1986 Manlleu Manlleu Home gran
105 Jordi Burgueño barroso 19-05-1970 El Prat de Llobregat Natació sant adria Home gran
106 SALVADOR PEREZ CAYUELA 10-07-1964 EL PRA DE LLOBREGAT CN SANT JUST DESVERN Home gran
107 MONTSERRAT SAFONT CASAS 10-08-1968 EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT CN SANT JUST DESVERN Dona gran
108 Maria Gràcia Masgrau Angelats 29-08-1963 Vic - Barcelona - Vic etb Dona gran
109 JOSE RAMON LLURDA BETORZ 12-09-1965 22550 TAMARITE DE LITERA ESCUELA DEPORTIVA LA LITERA Home gran
110 Jordi Sargatal Prat 29-09-1981 Girona Independent Home gran
111 Eva Orell North 11-04-1978 Barcelona Independent Dona gran
112 Carlos Lopez Gil 24-10-1967 Badalona Running Vigia Home gran
113 EULALIA BATLLE 08-02-1971 MATARO AQUAMASTER Dona gran
114 jose r Bertolin Edo 03-12-1966 Sant Feliu cee sant gervasi Home gran
115 GALA BERTOLIN CUADRADO 05-01-1993 SANT FELIU GUIXOLS INDEPENDENT Dona gran
116 Melva Aranibar 16-03-1955 Hospitalet de Llobregat Club natacio hospitalet Dona gran
117 Marcelo Vargas 14-07-1978 Hospitalet Club natacio hospitalet Home gran
118 Carlota Rodríguez Sánchez 15-02-2005 Granollers Club natación Granollers Dona gran
119 Àlex Gros Aguilera 05-03-2005 Santa Coloma de Farenrs Club Natació Farners Home gran
120 Gerard San Nicolas Montoy 07-02-2004 Calella C.N.Calella Home gran
121 Mireia Gotzens Vives 10-01-2004 Badalona CN Badalona Dona gran
122 JORDI VILÀ VILÀ 15-12-1965 SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS INDEPENDENT Home gran
123 Noemí Molina Salvà 04-06-1973 Granollers CN AQUAMASTERS Dona gran
124 JOSE JAVIER MONTON CRUZ 03-09-1982 TARRAGONA CN TARRACO Home gran
125 Iñaki Guinea ormaetxea 23-09-1975 Urretxu Independiente Home gran
126 Anna Mas Aguilar 17-01-1969 Els Hostalets de balenya CN VIC ETB Dona gran
127 Júlia Manero Barrera 28-03-2002 Sant Feliu de Guíxols AC XALOC Dona gran
128 Sergi Manero Grice 16-05-1969 Sant Feliu de Guíxols CN Swimfaster Home gran
129 Ramon Murla Templer 20-12-1956 Sant Feliu de Guixols Independent Home gran
130 Toni López Gil 23-03-1977 Badalona Independent Home gran
131 Thierry Darras 18-09-1974 Francia ENL Home gran
132 Sandra Juarros Martínez 25-01-1975 Monistrol de Montserrat CN SANT JUST Dona gran
133 JOAN M. SANCHEZ LÓPEZ 08-03-2003 CORNELLA C.N.CORNELLA Home gran
134 Montserrat Ruiz Horta 05-05-1972 Vilassar de Mar Independent Dona gran
135 Oscar Cubillo Alonso 05-05-1972 Vilassar de Mar Independent Home gran
136 Artur Pastor Garcia 01-06-1978 Sant Feliu de Guixols Independent Home gran
137 Aniol Clavell Clotet 14-05-2005 Sant Boi de Lluçanès CN VIC ETB Home gran
138 Eulàlia Clotet Serra 29-11-1969 Sant Boi de Lluçanès CN VIC ETB Dona gran
139 Carlos Plá Gómez 05-06-1971 Barcelona - Home gran
140 Alex Arredondo Rodríguez 18-12-2002 Sils CN Farners Home gran
141 JORDI ROMERO RUIZ 18-10-1968 Sant Feliu de Llobregat Independent Home gran
142 MARC ROMERO BORRALLO 30-12-2004 Sant Feliu de Llobregat Independent Home gran
143 Manel Escud? Rovira 26-11-1965 ARENYS DE MAR Independent Home gran
144 Eduard Guzmán 30-09-1985 Barcelona Cap Home gran
145 Andreu Domingo RAmis 26-12-1961 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat Club Triatló Atles Home gran
146 Lidia Santacana Torres 01-06-1963 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat Club Triatló Atles Dona gran
147 Sergi Urenya Guimerà 04-08-1968 Barcelona CNCatalunya Home gran
148 Gerard Roura Clemente 03-04-2001 Girona GEiEG Home gran
149 Marc Roura Clemente 21-03-2007 Girona GEiEG Home gran
150 Josep Colomé Ferrer 02-03-1976 Sabadell Cap Home gran
151 Ignasi Ribas Canudas 25-03-1971 Sant Cugat Cap Home gran
152 Roger Tintore Fisas 03-06-1986 La Palma de Cervelló Independent Home gran
153 Alexandra Torres Dalmau 06-11-2005 Pineda de mar Club Natació Calella Dona gran
154 EDU VERGES PLANAGUMA 28-05-1984 SANT JOAN LES FONTS CP SANTJOANENC Home gran
155 Miquel Castillo 21-09-1966 Vic VICETB Home gran
156 Matilde Romero i Madrid 31-08-1966 Badalona Independent Dona gran
157 Jordi Sabaté i Navarro 14-11-1967 Badalona Independent Home gran
158 Daniel Galeote Ferrer 06-10-1994 Sabadell Cercle Sabadellès Home gran
159 Narcis Mas Cots 30-09-1958 Girona Geieg Home gran
160 David Alvarez llaberia 15-07-1982 Premia de dalt Independent Home gran
161 Francesc Xavier Alvarez Llaberia 12-03-1977 Arenys de munt Independent Home gran
162 Bàrbara Parra Torras 10-03-1987 Arenys de munt Independent Dona gran
163 Noa Vizcaíno gomez 07-02-2002 Sant Esteve sesrovires Cn Martorell Dona gran
164 Pau Martínez Martínez 20-06-1975 SABADELL Marnatoners de Triana Home gran
165 Gerard Girbau Llonch 17-08-1990 Zurich Cap Home gran
166 Maria Casals Mojica 06-04-2002 BARCELONA CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA Dona gran
167 Lucia Casals Mojica 23-10-2004 BARCELONA CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA Dona gran
168 María jose Gomez Villanueva 17-04-1970 Badalona Club Natacio Badalona Dona gran
169 David Barnada Vilarrupla 17-12-1975 Argentona CNM Home gran
170 Rosa Adillon Marquez 25-01-2006 Sant Hilari Sacalm C.n Farners Dona gran
171 Toni Adillon Bosch 20-04-1972 Sant Hilari Sacalm C.n Farners Home gran
172 Maia Llinàs Usaciovaite 05-04-2005 Sant Joan De Mollet CP Flaça Dona gran
173 Sandra Vilamala González 02-09-1977 Sant Hilari Sacalm CEM St. Hilari Dona gran
174 Josep Borralleras 29-05-1964 Prats de Lluçanès Independent Home gran
175 Rosa M. Colomer 21-04-1970 Prats de Lluçanès independent Dona gran
176 Judit Borralleras 24-05-2005 Prats de Lluçanès Vic ETB Dona gran
177 Albert Medrano 12-02-1982 Sabadell WeRun Home gran
178 Xenia Lopez Rodriguez 17-07-1980 Sabadell WeRun Dona gran
179 Isabel Perez Oró 13-02-1970 Parts de Lluçanès Independent Dona gran
180 Toni Casals castellar 17-03-1970 Vic CN VIC ETB Home gran
181 Aurelie Poty 15-04-1981 Barcelone Esportiu claret Dona gran
182 oscar chillon degando 13-04-1980 badalona cn badalona Home gran
183 Verònica Carvajal Díaz 24-08-1970 Badalona C.N. Badalona Dona gran
184 Leila GRAAUW 17-03-1958 PALAFRUGELL INDEPENDENT Dona gran
185 Joan De la Vega Gimenez 24-04-1977 Blanes Jerez Natación master Home gran
186 Michael Betts 19-01-1961 Santa Cristina d'Aro Xaloc Home gran
187 JOHN FAUDEL ESQUIVEL 17-09-1959 SEGOVIA INDEPENDENT Home gran
188 JUDIT ARAGON LACABA 23-01-2006 VIC VIC-ETB Dona gran
189 Carlus Iglesias casas 09-12-1976 Santa Maria de Martorelles Independent Home gran
190 Narcís Forrellad Martin 14-03-1974 Sant Feliu de Llobregat Club Natació Sant Feliu Home gran
191 Xavi Heredia Cervera 02-03-1965 Badalona Club Natació Badalona Home gran
192 lluis bartolo 09-09-1969 Avià Club Triatló Berga Home gran
193 montse Díaz Sanchez 27-04-1975 Avià Club Triatló Berga Dona gran
194 PABLO NEVADO RUIZ 20-01-2006 SABADELL CLUB NATACIO SABADELL Home gran
195 JAUME SABRIA FIGUERAS 22-09-1947 GIRONA G.E. i E.G. Home gran
196 Laura Sararols Ramsay 18-12-1969 Llerona Club Triatlò Granollers Dona gran
197 Brenda Teixidó Sararols 17-09-2004 Llerona Club Natació Granollers Dona gran
198 Alan Teixido Sararols 28-11-2005 Llerona Club Natacio granollers Home gran
199 Estel Galo Nogueira 19-01-2004 Cardedeu Club Natació Granollers Dona gran
200 luna de bruijn 14-12-2003 Sant feliu de guixols xaloc Dona gran
201 PEP DE LA MORA COSTAS 19-03-1977 TAVÈRNOLES CN VIC-ETB Home gran
202 Nora Quilez Amela 16-02-2005 Sant Iscle de Vallalta Club Natacio Calella Dona gran
203 JOAN AYMERICH BOIRA 19-05-1970 BADALONA CLUB NATACIÓ BADALONA Home gran
204 Rubén Vico Pulido 02-04-1991 Badalona Independent Home gran
205 Martina Mosquera Soriano 08-11-2006 Granollers Club Nataciò Granollers Dona gran
206 Fernando Lopez fernandez 28-02-1958 Badalona Badalona Home gran
207 Servais Aude 30-01-1975 Paris No Dona gran
208 TERESA BONET BALAGUER 31-07-1970 Maçanet de Cabrenys INDEPENDENT Dona gran
209 ISIDRE BANCELLS SABORIT 02-01-1976 CALLDETENES CN VIC ETB Home gran
210 Josep Ma. Perramon Reyner 26-07-1964 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Aligots Home gran
211 JOAN SAN MOLINA 10-08-1953 SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS RIEMBAU Home gran
212 MERCE COLL BOU 06-09-1970 SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS INDEPENDENT Dona gran
213 Julen Maguregui Saiz 30-03-1992 Durango Independent Home gran
214 Tomás Zúñiga 18-01-1983 Terrassa Super3 Home gran
215 Lidua Isart arnau 13-09-1984 Masquefa Independent Dona gran
216 Prosper Rigot 01-08-1978 Barcelona - Home gran
217 Ana Llaudet Olano 18-05-1979 Barcelona - Dona gran
218 Jordi Jerez Soler 06-06-1964 Girona Club Poliesportiu Falçà Home gran
219 JORDI JULIÀ TORRAS 05-06-1958 VIDRERES NATACIO FARNERS Home gran
220 Aitor Arrizabalaga Escudero 05-05-1988 Durango cap Home gran
221 Marta García Polo 21-02-1989 Madrid JAB TRIATLÓN PSA Dona gran
222 Fernando Guruceaga 11-04-1980 Navarra JAB TRIATLÓN PSA Home gran
223 Xavier Guich vargas 01-10-1982 Sant feliu de guixols Independent Home gran
224 Carles Plaza Hernandez 22-08-1969 Sant Feliu de Guixols Radikal swim Home gran
225 ivan jimenez garcia 15-01-2005 sta eugenia de berga CN VIC ETB Home gran
226 ana aldama garcia 18-01-1954 ROSEs GEN Dona gran
227 JOEL LOPEZ GARCIA 31-01-2006 Barberá del valles SABADELL Home gran
228 EVA ORTEGA I PIFERRER 20-09-1994 FLAÇÀ Club Natació Castellfollit Dona gran
229 Jordi Bosque Colls 26-06-1977 Palamós Club Natació Palamós Home gran
230 Jean Henin 27-06-1978 Barcelona - Home gran
231 Stéphanie Wattine 15-04-1987 Barcelona - Home gran
232 SERGI Prunés de Cabo 22-09-1977 MATARO CNM Home gran
233 ORIOL BARCELÓ PEIRÓ 17-06-1976 PUIGCERDÀ INDEPENDENT Home gran
234 Josep Serrat Nevado 14-10-1973 Tossa de mar Tossa Home gran
235 Ariadna Vilajoliu Martorell 15-03-1994 Sils TGCBINN Dona gran
236 Joan Alarcon Vila 14-04-1981 Mollet del Valles Flor de Triatló Home gran
237 Christopher Short 11-10-1957 Sant Gregori Geieg Home gran
238 Carles Riverola Frediani 29-06-1965 Alella Swimnfaster Salt Home gran
239 Albert Casamitjana Formiga 09-12-2003 Sant Feliu de Guíxols AC Xaloc Home gran
240 Josep Vidal Oliveras 24-01-1974 Sant Feliu de Guíxols independent Home gran
241 David Adrià Alcañiz 26-12-1980 SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS CT D'ARO Home gran
242 RAFA GÓMEZ VELEZ 24-04-1962 Sant Pere de Ribes C.N.L'HOSPITALET Home gran
243 Ruben Pujol Alvarez 09-02-1976 Montgat BAO Home gran
244 Kevin Bulle 22-06-1980 Barcelona No Home gran
245 Iris Carreras Casas 04-07-2006 Berga Triatlo Berga Dona gran
246 EDUARD IONUT PETCU 17-07-2001 Santa Coloma de Farners Club Natació Farners Home gran
247 Victor Terceño Rodríguez 20-11-1976 Leioa Sin club Home gran
248 Anna Anna 24-05-1994 Santa Coloma de Farners TGCBINN Dona gran
249 Francesc d'Assís Isern Torrent 19-09-1982 Girona QRTteam Home gran
250 Tona Ribas i Duch 28-03-1960 Barcelona C.e.vila olímpica Dona gran
251 QUERALT ROGER 30-08-2005 Castellterçol SOL Dona gran
252 jordi pi dalfo 28-02-1978 sant julia de boada INDEPENDENT Home gran
253 GERARD ACEBES PARADIS 07-10-1984 Torroella de Montgrí INDEPENDENT Home gran
254 FRANCESC XAVIER PORQUERES I DALMAS 17-07-1978 L ESTARTIT INDEPENDENT Home gran
255 Josep Gonfaus Viñas 26-06-1975 Berga Triatló Berga Home gran
256 Kernan Heinz 22-04-1965 Platja d'Aro Xaloc Home gran
257 jordi izquierdo martinez 18-02-1974 girona geieg triatló Home gran
258 Eva Sobotka 19-12-1975 Ostrava Marquel2014 Dona gran
259 Jordi Romero Temporal 22-08-1990 Sant Vicenç de Castellet Club Natació Castellet Home gran
260 Agustí López Aubeso 07-07-1964 Malgrat de Mar Independent Home gran
261 Roser ruiz 16-06-1969 castelldefels independent Dona gran
262 GEMMA DIAZ RUIZ 26-07-2000 castelldefels C.N. Cornella Dona gran
263 LAIA Díaz Ruiz 26-07-2003 castelldefels C.N. Cornella Dona gran
264 Pilar Royo Oller 28-11-1967 Barcelona C.T.Atles Dona gran
265 ALBERT BUDÓ MAYOL 28-06-1987 Sant Feliu de Guíxols INDEPENDENT Home gran
266 Rafael Luis Cortecero Montañes 10-02-1974 Badalona CN Badalona Home gran
267 Lil Broo 29-05-1956 SFG independent Dona gran
268 Andrea Cruz Velasco 30-12-1961 La Bisbal -- Dona gran
269 JANA ABADAL GINESTÀ 03-02-2005 SANT JOAN DESPI CLUB NATACIO SANT JUST Dona gran
270 DANIEL CAMPDERRICH LECUMBERRI 23-05-1973 OLOT INDEPENDENT Home gran
271 Francesc Rubio Barceló 14-08-1970 Granollers Club Triatló Granollers Home gran
272 Mario Sarabia Fernández 02-12-2001 Santa Coloma de Gramenet (Barcelona) Associacio Natació Gramenet Home gran
273 Marcos Sarabia Fernández 18-01-2006 Santa Coloma de Gramenet ( Barcelona ) Associacio Natació Gramenet Home gran
274 MARC SABRIA BAYES 11-07-1974 Girona GEIEG Home gran
275 Ferran Conchillo Castillo 26-02-2002 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Aquatic Club Xaloc Home gran
276 Dani Campos Dausà 14-03-1994 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Club Aquàtic Xaloc Home gran
277 Ricard Campos Dausà 22-01-1986 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Independent Home gran
278 Sergi Virgili Aniorte 18-04-1973 El Masnou Independent Home gran
279 Jaume Bros herrero 16-01-1970 Sant quirze del valles Marnatoners de Triana Home gran
280 Jordi Collboni sala 01-08-1975 Camprodon Cap club independent Home gran
281 Raúl Mira Diaz 13-08-1984 Manlleu Elena Home gran
282 Elena Martinez Nieto 09-02-1986 Manlleu Elena Dona gran
283 Anna Parera Boixasa 03-09-1996 Les Masies de Roda Manlleu Dona gran
284 Arnau Aguilar Payà 05-03-2004 Sabadell Natació sabadell Home gran
285 Laura Paya Rincon 24-05-1977 Sabadell Natació sabadell Dona gran
286 ERNEST Aguilar Soriano 11-02-1977 Sabadell Natació sabadell Home gran
287 Laura De Miguel Jiménez 05-11-1992 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Independent Dona gran
288 Txomin Mugica Castillo 29-03-1990 Hernani Independiente Home gran
289 Raul Guillamón Valeri 22-03-1987 Barcelona Independent Home gran
290 Jaume Servitja Tormo 24-08-2019 Girona Agroruralsurf Home gran
291 Joan Trilla Huguet 20-02-1973 L'HOSPITALET DE LLOB. Cangreburguer Home gran
292 Vicenç Torres Sanchez-Gil 10-02-1970 Viladecans Team One Diabetes Challenge Home gran
293 Rody van Egmond 09-05-1977 Foixà La bisbal Dona gran
294 linda schuurman 30-06-1968 palafrugell CN palafrugell Dona gran
295 Albert Santiago Fabregas 24-04-1974 Tordera Independent Home gran
296 Marc Pou Fernandez 23-09-2001 Calella Club Natació Calella Home gran
297 Samuel Infestas Carazo 18-10-2003 Vigo Real Club Náutico de Vigo Home gran
298 Nicolas Infestas Carazo 27-08-2002 Vigo Real Club Náutico Vigo Home gran
299 Ricard Simó Pascual 01-06-1967 Barcelona - Home gran
300 Lucas Simó Blanch 28-12-1999 Barcelona - Home gran
301 Benji Esteve kay 19-04-1981 lloret de mar Cn Lloret de mar Home gran
302 TEO PALOMINO RAFFO 17-12-2005 tossa de mar CN CALELLA Home gran
303 MARC DRAPER DEL CASTILLO 28-03-1971 ARENYS DE MAR CENTRE NATACIO MATARÓ Home gran
304 EMILIO PALOMINO GIMENEZ 02-07-1972 tossa de mar CN CALELLA Home gran
305 Pierron Gauthier 24-02-2004 NANCY TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES Home gran
306 PIERRON Marie 02-12-2001 Nancy TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES Dona gran
307 Roger Peña Granero 22-03-2003 Cardedeu Pinetons Cardedeu Home gran
308 Pol Peña Granero 09-03-2007 Cardedeu Pinetons Cardedeu Home gran
309 Nuria Granero Patón 16-07-1976 Cardedeu Independent Dona gran
310 SANDRA GARCIA FLORIT 22-07-1982 BARCELONA C. N. AQUAMASTERS Dona gran
311 Glen Lancasyle 24-07-1970 Sant cugat del valles Independent Home gran
312 Griselda Lloria Val 23-09-1966 Caldes de Malavella Independent Dona gran
313 VANESA AGUILERA REVIDIEGO 11-06-1980 Olot CLUB NATACIO OLOT Dona gran
314 Estel Ramon 11-07-2006 Molins Club natacio Molins Dona gran
315 Ines Aragunde Belmonte 30-11-2001 Tiana Centre Natació Mataró Dona gran
316 Sergi Ramon 06-04-2004 Molins de Rei Club natacio Molins Home gran
317 Jordi Aragunde 26-09-1971 Tiana Indendent Home gran
318 Joaquim Bohigas Mollera 26-09-1974 Girona Independent Home gran
319 Miquel Lluch Pérez 16-04-1955 Sant Cugat del Vallès Independent Home gran
320 Jordi Portell Planas 15-02-1966 Sant Esteve de Palautordera Independent Home gran
321 Guillem Portell Poveda 08-11-1995 Sant Esteve de Palautordera Club Trail Inefc Home gran
322 JORDI PUIG GINESTA 01-10-1977 ST ANTONI DE VILAMAJOR INDEPENDIENT Home gran
323 JORDI HEREDIA POVEDA 06-10-1984 barcelona Grup Triatló Putxet Home gran
324 NATALIA GARCIA BARRIUSO 06-03-1984 barcelona Grup Triatló Putxet Dona gran
325 josep hurtado perich 04-02-1975 FLAÇA C.P. FLAÇA Home gran
326 ALEJANDRO BRAVO FACHINI 23-02-2005 VILANOVA I LA GELTRU C.N. SITGES Home gran
327 ALVARO BRAVO FACHINI 08-08-2005 VILANOVA I LA GELTRU C.N. SITGES Home gran
328 Sergi Villegas Diaz 03-10-1973 Barcelona Particular Home gran
329 Pere Salguero Palau 26-07-1974 MATADEPERA Club natació Palamós Home gran
330 Pati Gorina tellez 04-11-1975 Matadepera Club natació Palamós Dona gran
331 Victor Bistuer Garcia 11-01-1973 Banyoles Independent Home gran


Travesssia Petita
  Nom i cognoms Data naixement Localitat Club Sexe Distància
1 Julio Nuez Vicente 16-11-1980 Zaragoza Swim&Fun Home petita
2 Eva Godet Espallargas 09-08-1983 Zaragoza Swim&Fun Dona petita
3 Dídac Sopesens Hernández 27-02-2002 BARCELONA CN Barcelona Home petita
4 Jordina Carbonell Ortigosa 11-05-1980 08903 Hospitalet de Llobregat Club Esportiu Mediterrani Dona petita
5 Guiu Carrera Parareda 10-08-2008 vic Vic-Sau Home petita
6 Beatriz Esquivel Jiménez 01-08-1982 Girona individual Dona petita
7 Daniel Serrano i Miró 08-12-1991 Palau-solità i Plegamans Particular Home petita
8 Fagetti Ilenia 21-01-2008 Chiavenna Chiavenna Nuoto Dona petita
9 Francesc Muñoz Pujol 21-06-1976 Sabadell colombian bike and run Home petita
10 Susana Camps Carmona 18-12-1976 Sabadell colombian bike and run Dona petita
11 Imma Horno 13-10-1968 Girona Independent Dona petita
12 Irene Riera Causadias 17-10-1987 Girona Swimfaster Dona petita
13 Fina Contreras 23-03-1962 BCN CNB Dona petita
14 Joaquim Martínez Quintana 26-12-1963 Gurb Independent Home petita
15 Iker Molina Perez 23-06-2008 Sant Vicenç de Torelló Natació Club Torelló Home petita
16 Josep Mª Molina Camps 07-12-1974 Sant vicenç de Torelló Ges Extrem Home petita
17 Jana Gil Villegas 19-03-2008 Sant Hipolit de Voltregà Natació Club Torelló Dona petita
18 Joel Antoner i Reyes 13-01-2008 Girona CN SwimFaster Home petita
19 LAIA BOFILL ÀVILA 16-04-2006 PERATALLADA Club Aquàtic Xaloc Dona petita
20 Iolanda Torró Haro 23-11-1975 Palamós Independiente Dona petita
21 Mar Sevillano Montalbán 06-10-2006 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Club Aquàtic Xaloc Dona petita
22 ERIK Molina Perez 16-06-2002 Sant Vicenç de Torelló Natació Club Torelló Home petita
23 Sergi Bautista Bas 18-11-2009 Sant Vicenc de Torello Natació Club Torelló Home petita
24 Paula Bautista Bas 18-02-2008 Sant Vicenc de Torello Natació Club Torelló Dona petita
25 OLIVIA Rodríguez Sánchez 03-10-2007 Granollers Club natación Granollers Dona petita
26 Jordi Gotzens Busquets 15-01-1962 Badalona CN Badalona Home petita
27 Silvia Vives Montlleó 17-08-1974 Badalona CN Barcelona Dona petita
28 Iñaki Guinea ormaetxea 23-09-1975 Urretxu Independiente Home petita
29 Juanjo Reluz Garcia 07-09-1966 Blanes Independent Home petita
30 Joel Arredondo Rodríguez 18-09-2008 Sils CN Farners Home petita
31 JOAN M. SANCHEZ LÓPEZ 08-03-2003 CORNELLA C.N.CORNELLA Home petita
32 DAVID SANCHEZ LÓPEZ 20-01-2007 CORNELLA C.N.CORNELLA Home petita
33 Lorea Pérez Aznar 04-03-1988 Zaragoza Sport&Fun Dona petita
34 Cristina Gotzens Vives 02-02-1999 Badalona independent Dona petita
35 XAVIER SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ 30-05-1962 BADALONA CN Badalona Home petita
36 Mariona Clavell Clotet 10-01-2008 Sant Boi de Lluçanès CN VIC ETB Dona petita
37 Carlos Plá Bagur 17-02-2004 Barcelona - Home petita
38 José Manuel Gómez Canet 09-02-1956 Arona Independent Home petita
39 ARNAU GARCIA MORALES 15-05-2008 SANT CEBRIÀ DE VALLALTA CLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA Home petita
40 ÀLEX GARCIA MARTINEZ 17-06-1976 SANT CEBRIÀ DE VALLALTA TRICBM-CALELLA Home petita
41 Ariadna Torres Dalmau 09-09-2008 Pineda de Mar Club Natacio Calella Dona petita
42 Eloi Ponce Motas 04-10-2005 Sant Feliu de Guíxols AC XALOC Home petita
43 Elisa Torné Coloreu 31-08-1966 Palamós independent Dona petita
44 Noa Llinàs Usaciovaite 23-05-2008 Sant Joan De Mollet CP Flaça Dona petita
45 Jordi Pujolras Bastiaanssen 17-07-2005 Sant Feliu de Guixols Xaloc Home petita
46 Àlex Bosch Deulofeu 10-11-2005 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Xaloc Home petita
47 SarA Borralleras 07-05-2007 Prats de Lluçanès Vic ETB Dona petita
48 Meritxell Sucarrats 11-10-2007 Lluçà Berga Resort Dona petita
49 Valentí Oró Pérez 09-12-2008 Parts de Lluçanès Independent Home petita
50 LAIA ARAGON LACABA 24-10-2008 VIC VIC-ETB Dona petita
51 Dolors Arbiol Juve 01-10-1972 Sant Feliu de Llobregat INDEPENDENT Dona petita
52 Queralt Bartoló Díaz 28-04-2008 Avià Club Triatló Berga Dona petita
53 HUGO NEVADO RUIZ 16-01-2008 SABADELL CLUB NATACIO SABADELL Home petita
54 MARC DE LA MORA AVENI 15-07-2009 TAVÈRNOLES CN VIC-ETB Home petita
55 NICO DE LA MORA AVENI 09-10-2007 TAVÈRNOLES CN VIC-ETB Home petita
56 Marc Quilez Amela 06-04-2007 Sant Iscle de Vallalta Club Natacio Calella Home petita
57 Oriol Herrera Aguera 29-10-2006 Sant feliu de guixols Club Aquatic xaloc Home petita
58 erik jimenez garcia 28-05-2010 sta eugenia de berga CN VIC ETB Home petita
59 Joan Blanchart Reyes 12-05-2007 Barcelona Jupiter - sant Martí Home petita
60 Ferran Blanchart Reyes 03-07-2004 Barcelona Jupiter - sant marti Home petita
61 Lohan Barrere 08-11-2008 Savigny No Home petita
62 Francesc d'Assís Isern Torrent 19-09-1982 Girona QRTteam Home petita
63 Gerard Cantera Farré 27-04-2004 Barcelona Independent Home petita
64 Marc Cantera Farré 12-12-2006 Barcelona Independent Home petita
65 Tània Gonfaus Torres 15-06-2008 Berga Triatló Berga Dona petita
66 eric izquierdo sais 21-11-2007 girona geieg triatló Home petita
67 miquel izquierdo sais 03-04-2009 girona geieg Home petita
68 ELSA BARTRINA BAENA 13-08-2006 PALS Club Natació Xaloc Dona petita
69 Pau Xifra Guinó 18-08-2006 Sant Feliu de Guixols xaloc Home petita
70 Paco Parri Ferrandis 29-07-1958 Barcelona No Home petita
71 Montse Bonet Farre 29-03-1958 Barcelona No Dona petita
72 Montserrat Feliu Ayats 07-08-1967 Llambilles lliure Dona petita
73 Guillem Vilà Feliu 17-11-2007 Llambilles lliure Home petita
74 BERTA SABRIA SIMON 28-11-2008 Girona GEIEG Dona petita
75 ANNA SIMON BONET 03-06-1974 Girona GEIEG Dona petita
76 ANAÍS SAGARRA PRAT 03-07-2006 sabadell CNSabadell Dona petita
77 Jorge Fernandez Gonzalez 15-07-1968 Barcelona Independent Home petita
78 Àlex Morales Bueno 11-12-2008 La Pera Club Poliesportiu Flaçà Home petita
79 Lluis Morales Pale 29-12-1972 La Pera Independent Home petita
80 Daniel Carrillo Barnola 27-01-2004 Barcelona La Cabra Montesa Home petita
81 Nadia Arihir Alvarez 09-01-1978 Barcelona CN Catalunya Dona petita
82 Enric Torné Granero 11-01-1971 BARCELONA CN Catalunya Home petita
83 pol espigole font 18-02-2012 SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS CNFARNERS Home petita
84 Ponnelle Avril 27-04-1979 Paris independent Dona petita
85 Ivette Pecino Picon 21-07-2007 Torelló Natación club Torelló Dona petita
86 Ezekiel Romero Colls 05-05-2007 Sant Feliu de Guixols Club Aquatic Xaloc Home petita
87 Frank Pujolras Bastiaanssen 30-07-2007 Sant Feliu de Guixols Xaloc Home petita
88 Biel Navarrete maideu 17-01-2010 Santa eugenia de bergaM Club ETB VIC Home petita
89 JOEL BOSCH AGUILERA 01-06-2006 Olot CLUB NATACIO OLOT Home petita
90 ORIOL BOSCH AGUILERA 05-04-2010 Olot CLUB NATACIO OLOT Home petita
91 Mireia Garriga Cabrera 23-09-2009 Platja d'aro Geieg Dona petita
92 Francesc Planellas Legazpi 09-07-2005 Sant Feliu de Guíxols Aquàtic Xaloc Home petita
93 Clara Tusquets Servitja 18-07-2011 St Feliu de Guíxols Independent Dona petita
94 Beth Salguero Gorina 30-01-2009 Matadepera CNPalamos Dona petita